Thursday, June 16, 2005

go team go!

Cheerleading is a competitive "sport". We've all seen Bring it On (I watched it for the girls, I swear!). How do cheerleaders in Texas bring it? On a pizza topped with human feces. They tried to frame the rival school for it. It's funny but pretty damn vomit inducing. The punishment for the prank "could include" sending them to an alternative school and taking them off the team. I think they need to sit through a rigorous hygiene course because what they did was some nasty crap.

1 Comments:

At 8:29 PM, Blogger Crackpot Press said...

Hmmm a Texas Cheerleader shitting on everyone's pizza.

Yup, sounds like George Bush to me.

 

Post a Comment

<< Home